NUDATA ANALYSIS LIMITED, Derwent Howe Industrial Estate

NUDATA ANALYSIS LIMITED
Unit 26, Moss Bay House Peart Road
CA14 3YT Derwent Howe Industrial Estate
Cumbria England
write reviewReport Incorrect DataClaim This Business
updated more than 6 months ago

Official Data

Official Name
NUDATA ANALYSIS LIMITED
Reg. office address
14A MAIN STREET, CA13 9LQ, COCKERMOUTH, Cumbria
Company Number
08484972
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
DELKIA LIMITED
NUDATA ANALYSIS LIMITED
SIC Code
99999 - Dormant Company
Date of Incorporation
12 Apr 2013
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
17 High Street Cleator Moor Cumbria CA25 5BS
14a Main Street Cockermouth Cumbria CA13 9LQ United Kingdom

Description

Keywords:
Dormant Companies
NUDATA ANALYSIS LIMITED is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for NUDATA ANALYSIS LIMITED!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
CYLEX Quote Requests

Nearby similar companies

  1. Unit 26, Moss Bay House Peart Road
    CA14 3YT  Derwent Howe Industrial Estate
  2. 12 New Yard
    CA14 3YE  Clay Flatts Industrial Estate
  3. UNIT 5A, BUDDLE ROAD, CLAY FLATTS
    CA14 3YD  Clay Flatts Industrial Estate
  4. 6 WEST CUMBRIA BUSINESS PARK DERWENT DRIVE, DERWENT HOWE
    CA14 3YW  Derwent Howe Industrial Estate
  5. Milburn House 3 Oxford Street
    CA14 2AL  Workington
  6. Milburn House 3 Oxford Street
    CA14 2AL  Workington
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies